第8回長野県ウェイクボード選手権
大会の様子
各クラス成績
EXPERT Result
1 志田  優 シダ マサル Splash 26.6
2 市川 亮太郎 イチカワ リョウタロウ FOF 24.5
3 町田 真一 マチダ シンイチ Splash 21.1
4 松井 恵一 マツイ ケイイチ 飛行隊 19.9
5 松沢 憲一 マツザワ ケンイチ 小松住建 15.7
6 青木 新一 アオキ シンイチ Splash 12.9
7 柳沢  昭 ヤナギサワ アキラ FOF 10.1
OpenMen Result
1 棚橋 義彦 タナハシ ヨシヒコ Splash 6.1
2 あきら アキラ Splash 6.0
3 石川 隆行 イシカワ タカユキ FANTASY 5.8
4 柳沢 治 ヤナギサワ オサム Splash 5.6
5 藤田 豊 フジタ ユタカ 飛行隊 5.5
6 多賀 和夫 タガ カズオ Team Swan 5.3
7 新保 哲也 シンボ テツヤ ランバーズ 5.1
8 平沢 貴夫 ヒラサワ タカオ 飛行隊 5.0
9 池田 英平 イケダ ヨウヘイ 飛行隊 4.9
10 本間 信之 ホンマ ノブユキ FANTASY 4.4
11 小市 哲平 コイチ テッペイ ランバーズ 4.0
12 春日原勇二 カスガハラ ユウジ 飛行隊 3.9
13 橋本 典幸 ハシモト ノリユキ Team Swan 3.6
14 村上慎太郎 ムラカミシンタロウ Team Swan 3.4
15 能村 和清 ノムラ カズヤス Team Swan 3.1
OpenWomen Result
1 淡島美希子 アワシマ ミキコ ランバーズ 5.9
2 西沢 郁子 ニシザワ イクコ Splash 5.8
3 塚田 笑子 ツカダ エミコ Splash 5.6
4 北林 慶子 キタバヤシ ケイコ FOF
5.5
5 細野 久美子 ホソノ クミコ 飛行隊
5.0
6 佐藤 千春 サトウ チハル Team Swan 5.0
7 小坂 奈美 コサカ ナミ Splash 4.8
8 宮島 清子 ミヤジマ キヨコ 飛行隊 4.6
9 浜崎奈津子 ハマサキナツコ Team Swan 4.4
10 酒井 ゆかり サカイ ユカリ Splash 4.4
11 西澤 廣美 ニシザワ ヒロミ 飛行隊 4.4
12 安江 真里 ヤスエ マリ Team Swan 4.4
13 松本 夏奈 マツモト カナ 飛行隊 4.1
14 増田 礼 マスダ レイ ランバーズ 1.0
InterMediate Result
1 町田 公恵 マチダ キミエ Splash 6.4
2 能瀬 慎士 ノセ シンジ Splash 5.3
3 瀧澤 卓三 タキザワ タクゾウ Splash 5.0
4 早川 雄三 ハヤカワ ユウゾウ Team Swan 4.9
5 田村 崇 タムラ タカシ Splash 4.8
6 小林 文彦 コバヤシ フミヒコ Splash 4.5
7 小沢 知洋 オザワ トモヒロ Splash 4.4
8 飯島 靖彦 イイジマ ヤスヒコ Splash 4.3
9 早川 穀海 ハヤカワ タケミ Splash 4.3
10 苗島 豊 ナエシマ ユタカ Team Swan 4.0
11 長田 賢悟 オサダ ケンゴ Splash 3.9
12 塚田 淳也 ツカダ ジュンヤ Splash 3.8
13 塩入 信一 シオイリ シンイチ Splash 3.5
14 長谷川純一 ハセガワジュンイチ Splash 3.4
15 高見澤 聡 タカミザワ サトシ SYRING 2.9
16 佐々木伸吾 ササキ シンゴ SYRING 2.6
17 中島 正登 ナカジマ マサト SYRING 2.4
18 町田 憲保 マチダ ノリホ FANTASY 2.1
Novice Result
1 知久 誠 チク マコト ランバーズ 19.0
2 山岸 恵美子 ヤマギシ エミコ Splash 18.5
3 ちえ チエ 飛行隊 17.9
4 中島 亜紀子 ナカジマ アキコ Team Swan 17.6
5 庄田 孝浩 ショウダ タカヒロ Team Swan 17.5
6 風間 涼子 カザマ リョウコ Splash 16.9
7 塚田 かおり ツカダ カオリ Splash 15.6
8 石井 由美子 イシイ ユミコ FANTASY 14.3
9 柴木 章江 シバキ アヤコ Team Swan 14.1
10 原田 香織 ハラダ カオリ FANTASY 11.9
11 中村 みゆき ナカムラ ミユキ ランバーズ 11.8
12 横川 敦子 ヨコカワ アツコ 飛行隊 11.5
13 竹村 友里 タケムラ ユリ 飛行隊 9.6
14 瀬在 希代子 セザイ キヨコ 飛行隊 9.0
15 与田 たかこ ヨダ タカコ ランバーズ 8.9
16 丸山 大輔 マルヤマ ダイスケ SYIRING 8.9
17 和魔 カズマ FANTASY 8.4
18 さいとうともこ サイトウ トモコ ランバーズ 8.3
19 山本 亜紀 ヤマモト アキ Team Swan 6.1
20 山崎 大輔 ヤマサキ ダイスケ 飛行隊 5.6
21 荻原 慎吾 オギワラ シンゴ Splash 5.4
22 白井 直子 シライ ナオコ FANTASY 4.9
23 権堂 しげた シゲタ ジュンイチ FANTASY 4.5
24 安川 聖美 ヤスカワ キヨミ FANTASY 4.4
25 駒澤 克博 コマザワ カツヒロ FANTASY 4.1
26 奥村 あゆみ オクムラ アユミ Team Swan 4.1
27 尾崎 菜津子 オザキ ナツコ FANTASY 3.8