第9回長野県ウェイクボード選手権大会2006.10.15
大会の様子
各クラス成績
EXPERT Result
1 青木 新一 アオキ シンイチ Splash 42.5
2 原弘  明 ハラ ヒロアキ 飛行隊 37.6
3 松井 恵一 マツイ ケイイチ 飛行隊 34.1
4 石田  湧 イシダ ユウ Splash 32.0
5 松沢 憲一 マツザワ ケンイチ ランバージャック 31.1
6 町田 真一 マチダ シンイチ Splash 26.3
7 志田  優 シダ マサル Splash 21.0
8 平沢 貴夫 ヒラサワ タカオ 飛行隊 17.8
9 市川亮太郎 イチカワ リョウタロウ FOF 16.8
9 棚橋 義彦 タナハシ ヨシヒコ Splash 16.8
11 春日原勇二 カスガワラ ユウジ 飛行隊 16.3
12 柳沢  昭 ヤナギサワ アキラ FOF 15.3
OpenWomen Result
1 西沢 郁子 ニシザワ イクコ Splash 38.6
2 松本 夏奈 マツモト カナ 飛行隊 35.5
3 酒井ゆかり サカイ ユカリ Splash 34.0
4 小坂 奈美 コサカ ナミ Splash 33.5
5 西澤 廣美 ニシザワ ヒロミ 飛行隊 32.9
6 塚田 笑子 ツカダ  エミコ Splash 30.0
7 山岸恵美子 ヤマギシ エミコ Splash 28.5
7 淡島美希子 アワシマ ミキコ ランバージャック 28.5
9 宮島 清子 ミヤジマ キヨコ 飛行隊 28.0
10 小林 優子 コバヤシ ユウコ Splash 27.3
11 石井由美子 イシイ  ユミコ FANTASY 26.1
11 竹村 有里 タケムラ  ユリ 飛行隊 26.1
13 塚田かおり ツカダ  カオリ Splash 21.6
14 原田 香織 ハラダ  カオリ FANTASY 20.3
OpenMens Result
1 柳澤  治 ヤナギサワ オサム Splash 56.3
2 成澤 智哉 ナルサワ  トモヤ FANTASY 37.9
3 蔦井 野分 ツタイ   ノワキ Splash 33.8
4 神保 哲也 シンボ   テツヤ ランバージャック 27.1
5 能瀬 慎士 ノセ    シンジ Splash 16.3
6 本間 信之 ホンマ  ノブユキ FANTASY 11.5
Intermediate Result
1 小澤 知洋 オザワ   チヒロ Splash 35.9
2 飯森 直樹 イイモリ  ナオキ across 34.6
3 町田 憲保 マチダ   ノリホ FANTASY 32.6
4 小林 文彦 コバヤシ フミヒコ Splash 30.4
5 長谷川純一 ハセガワ ジュンイチ Splash 30.0
6 田村  崇 タムラ    タカシ Splash 26.6
7 村上 隆司 ムラカミ   タカシ FANTASY 26.0
8 小林健太郎 コバヤシ ケンタロウ 飛行隊 25.6
9 本山  健 モトヤマ    ケン ランバージャック 23.6
10 駒澤 克博 コマザワ カツヒロ FANTASY 23.3
10 塚田 淳也 ツカダ   ジュンヤ Splash 23.3
12 和田  優 ワダ      ユウ across 22.1
13 佐々木伸吾 ササキ    シンゴ SYRING 21.8
14 荻原 慎吾 オギワラ   シンゴ Splash 21.3
15 山崎 一彦 ヤマサキ  カズヒコ Splash 20.9
16 高見 澤聡 タカミサワ  サトシ SYRING 19.6
Novice Result
1 本多 宏和 ホンダ  ヒロカズ ランバージャック 32.3
2 保科 政信 ホシナ  マサノブ 飛行隊 30.0
3 小野塚克幸 オノズカ カツヒコ 飛行隊 29.6
4 池田麻奈美 イケダ   マナミ 飛行隊 28.4
5 小泉由美子 コイズミ  ユミコ 飛行隊 27.1
6 竹内 秀樹 タケウチ  ヒデキ FANTASY 25.5
7 猪瀬 弘晃 イノセ  ヒロアキ 飛行隊 18.6
8 村澤 友作 ムラサワ ユウサク Splash 17.5
9 小林 民恵 コバヤシ  タミエ FANTASY 16.8
9 番場 光恵 バンバ   ミツエ 一匹狼 16.8
10 小池 満生 コイケ   ミツオ SYRING 16.6
11 与田たかこ ヨダ    タカコ ランバージャック 16.5
12 原田あゆみ ハラダ   アユミ FANTASY 16.0
13 丸山 大輔 マルヤマ ダイスケ SYRING 15.3
14 勅使川原努 テシガワラ ツトム Splash 15.0
15 外山 武史 トヤマ   タケシ 一匹狼 14.6
16 小林 和麻 コバヤシ  カズマ FANTASY 13.9